Master Climate Protectors
February 2022
Barbara Cervone
Timothy Dahl
Ron Dykstra
Theresa Gahagan
Lynne Haroun
Amy Lafferty
Tara Laidlaw
Anne Matthey
Kayla Mauriello
Kristi Merganthaler
Molly Miller
Eric Pfaff
Linsey Richards
February 2021
Ken Barker
Terri Brain (Certified 2022)
Noël Chatroux (Certified 2022)
Steph Divine
Erin Douglas (Certified 2022)
Audrey Eldridge (Certified 2022)
Flavia Franco (Certified 2022)
Cynthia Holm (Certified 2022)
Alexandria Lamont (Certified 2022)
Katrina Prislac
Sarah Ross
Mary Scott
Ken Silverman (Certified 2022)
Bryan Sohl (Certified 2022)
Alice Wolf Shapiro (Certified 2022)
February 2020
Kim Blackwolf
Wanda Borland
Jean Buck
Ted Clay (Certified 2021)
Ron Constable (Certified 2021)
Ellie Cosgrove (Certified 2021, 2022)
Christine Ducey
Dale Engle (Certified 2021, 2022)
Tamara Foster-Mikota
Alice Hardesty (Certified 2021, 2022)
Penny Klabunde
Susan Lynch (Certified 2021)
Gloria Mooney (Certified 2021, 2022)
Erin O’Kelley Muck (Certified 2021, 2022)
Carmen Proffitt (Certified 2021)
MaryAnn Shank
David Spinney (Certified 2021, 2022)
Cynthia Taylor (Certified 2021, 2022)
Leslie van Gelder
February 2019
David Bekermeier (Certified 2020, 2021, 2022)
Erika Bekermeier (Certified 2020, 2021, 2022)
Erin Brender
Jim Buck (Certified 2020)
Sara Buckley
Katherine Chew
J Amelia Ellis (Certified 2020)
Addie Greene (Certified 2020)
Dennis Jackson (Certified 2020)
Ro Lewis (Certified 2020, 2021, 2022)
Paul A. Lewis
Kim Magnuson (Certified 2020)
Laura Marinelli
Linda Medeiros
Vanessa Ogier (Certified 2020, 2021, 2022)
Laura Whitney (Certified 2020)
February 2018
Teddie Hight (Certified 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Peggy Mezger (Certified 2019)
Caroline O’Brien (Certified 2020, 2021, 2022)
Linda O’Donnell
Chuck Rhine (Certified 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Julia Rodriguez-Seidler
Claire Sauerbrey
Tom Saydah (Certified 2019)
Gary Stevens
Les Stone (Certified 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Bella Tibbetts (Certified 2019)
Estelle Voeller (Certified 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Suzanne Willow (Certified 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Lanita Witt (Certified 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Mira Wonderwheel (Certified 2019)
September 2017
Rachel Davis
Ann Hackett
Allen Hallmark (Certified 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Arlene Logan (Certified 2019)
Frederick Mittleman
Jim Moore
David Morse (Certified 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Louise Paré
Ray Seidler (Certified 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Sarah Spansail (Certified 2018, 2021, 2022)
Tom Stavish
Peggy Strong
Marilyn Watkins
Vicki Woollard
February 2017 Pilot
Bruce Bauer (Certified 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Tom Doolittle
Gretchen King (Certified 2018)
James (JP) Marshall (Certified 2018)
Michael Meiring (Certified 2019, 2020, 2021)
Anne Meiring (Certified 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Marion Moore (Certified 2018, 2019)
Mark Newberger
Liz Olson ((Certified 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Eleanor Ponomareff (Certified 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022)
Rocky Rawstern
Seldom
Pieter Smeenk